Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Phase 2 - Waterfall. The 1st placed teams from each phase 1 group (A,B,C and D) play in group 1. Similarly the 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams play in groups 2, 3 and 4 respectively.

 Fixtures on Saturday 11 Feb 2017
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U12A
10-10The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Oakham School
Boys-U12A
0-30Warwick School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U12A
10-5Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
10-30Emanuel School
U12 VII
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
5-20Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U12A
5-40The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
5-15Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Bradford Grammar School
U12 VII
30-25Warwick School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U12A
10-20Oakham School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
10-25Warwick School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
0-25The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Emanuel School
U12 VII
35-10Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
0-30The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Solihull School
Boys-U12A
20-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
15-15Warwick School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Bradford Grammar School
U12 VII
5-45Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Oakham School
Boys-U12A
15-10The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U12A
5-50Warwick School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS A
Warwick - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
5-35Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Emanuel School
U12 VII
25-5The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS B
Warwick - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Solihull School
Boys-U12A
0-25The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
25-5St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS C
Warwick - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
30-5Warwick School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Bradford Grammar School
U12 VII
25-20King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS D
Warwick - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Oakham School
Boys-U12A
30-10The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Warwick - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Emanuel School
U12 VII
5-25Warwick School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Warwick - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
10-30Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Warwick - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
3-0Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Warwick - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bradford Grammar School
U12 VII
5-25Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Warwick - Group Match
14:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
10-25The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Warwick - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U12A
15-25Warwick School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
Group SOCS Pool 4
Warwick - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
5-25King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Warwick - Group Match
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Oakham School
Boys-U12A
0-50Solihull School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Warwick - Group Match
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  7Pitch 7
The Portsmouth Grammar School
Boys-U12A
30-20Warwick School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Warwick - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U12A
30-0St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 4
Warwick - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U12A
20-10The King's School, Worcester
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Warwick - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bradford Grammar School
U12 VII
35-15The King's School, Macclesfield
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 2
Warwick - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
Emanuel School
U12 VII
10-20Millfield Preparatory School
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 1
Warwick - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  6Pitch 6
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School
Boys-U12A
5-25Warwick School Boys-U12B
Boys-U12B
Group SOCS Pool 4
Warwick - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch  8Pitch 8
King Edward VI School, Stratford
Boys-U12A
25-20Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bro Edern
Boys-U12A
Group SOCS Pool 3
Warwick - Group Match